Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
25 - July - 2014 - Friday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Saudi Arabia
Formal Name: Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Local Name: Al Arabiyah as Sa’udiyah
Local Formal Name: Al Mamlakah al Arabiyah as Sa’udiyah
Location: Middle East
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Riyadh (Ar Riyád)
Main Cities: Jeddah, Mecca, Medina
Population: 17,035,000
Area: 2,149,690 km2
Currency: 1 Saudi riyal = 20 qursh = 100 halala
Languages: Arabic
Religions: Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score
Share With Us